3512

Written by:

Produttori | La Terra Trema 2018

Produttori

Vignaioli, birrifici e sidrerie


ABRUZZO

Colle San Massimo – Giulianova (TE)   
Fiore – Podere San Biagio – Controguerra (TE)   
Ludovico – Vittorito (AQ)
Q500 – Di Nicola Maurizio – Penne (PE)
Rasicci Emanuele – Controguerra (TE)

ALTO ADIGE

Brunnenhof – Egna (BZ)
Thomas Niedermayr – Appiano (BZ)

BASILICATA

Podere Lucano – Ripacandida (PZ)   
Ripanero – Rionero in Vulture (PZ)

CALABRIA

Lucà Santino – Bianco (RC)
Masseria Perugini – San Marco Argentano (CS)   

CAMPANIA

Podere Veneri Vecchio – Castelvenere (BN)
Salvatore Magnoni – Rutino (SA)

EMILIA ROMAGNA

Bini Denny – Podere Cipolla – Coviolo (RE)
Gualdora – Ziano Piacentino (PC)
Tre Rii – Corniglio (PR)

FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA

Marco Pinat – Povoletto (UD)
Nicolini Giorgio – Muggia (TS)
Zahar – San Dorligo della Valle (TS)   

LIGURIA

Rosmarinus – Perinaldo (IM)

LOMBARDIA

Amaro Partigiano – Trezzano sul Naviglio (MI) e Concorrezzo (MB)
Alziati Annibale – Rovescala (PV)
Birrificio Ma’aM – Abbiategrasso (MI)
Il Gabbiano – Sondrio (SO)
La Basia – Puegnago del Garda (BS)
Orto Tellinum – San Giacomo di Teglio (SO)
Piccolo Bacco dei Quaroni – Montù Beccaria (PV)
Selva Pietro – Castione Andevenno (SO)
Torre degli Alberi – Ruino (PV)

MARCHE

Ca’liptra – Cupramontana (AN)
Fiorano – Cossignano (AP)   
La Marca di San Michele – Cupramontana (AN)
Tiberi David – Loro Piceno (MC)
Tomassetti – Senigallia (AN)   
Vigneti Vallorani – Colli del Tronto (AP)   

PIEMONTE

Birrificio a Bassa Velocità – Cels – Exilles (TO)
Buganza Renato – Piobesi D’Alba (CN)
Cantine del Castello Conti – Maggiora (NO)
Cascina ‘Tavijn – Scurzolengo (AT)
Cascina Boccia – Tagliolo Monferrato (AL)
Cascina Carrà – Monforte d’Alba (CN)
Cascina del Monastero – La Morra (CN)
Cascina Gasparda – Olivola (AL)
Cascina Gentile – Capriata d’Orba (AL)
Cascina Zerbetta – Quargnento (AL)
Curto Marco – La Morra (CN)
Eraldo Revelli – Farigliano (CN)
Garella – Masserano (BI)
Giachino Claudio – Montelupo Albese (CN)
Gonella Vini – San Martino Alfieri (AT)
Granja Farm – Chiomonte (TO)
Il Mongetto – Vignale Monferrato (AL)
Il Vino e le Rose – Momperone (AL)
La Viranda – San Marzano Oliveto (AT)
LeViti – Dogliani (CN)
Manera – Alba (CN)
Monfrà – Vignale Monferrato (AL)
Piatti Antonella – Mazzè (TO)
Roccheviberti – Castiglione Falletto (CN)
Terre di Maté – Pasturana (AL)

PUGLIA

Pantun – Mottola (TA)
Tenuta Patruno Perniola – Gioia del Colle (BA)

SARDEGNA

Orgosa – Orgosolo (NU)
Cantina Carta – Magomadas (OR)
Sa Defenza – Donori (CA)

SICILIA

Bertolino – Marsala (TP)
Bosco Falconeria – Partinico (PA)   
Cantina Malopasso – Zafferana Etnea (CT)
Cantine Barbera – Menfi (AG)
Enò-Trio – Nunzio Puglisi – Randazzo (CT)
Fenech – Isola di Salina (ME)
Mulsum – Volzone – Trecastagni (CT)
Valcerasa – Alice Bonaccorsi – Randazzo (CT)
Viteadovest – Marsala (TP)

TOSCANA

Casina di Cornia – Castellina in Chianti (SI)
Fattoria Majnoni Guicciardini – Barberino Val d’Elsa (FI)
I Botri di Ghiaccioforte – Scansano (GR)
Il Cerchio – Capalbio (GR)   
La Pievuccia – Castiglion Fiorentino (AR)   
Monastero dei Frati Bianchi – Fivizzano (MS)
Parmoleto – Castel del Piano (GR)
Paterna – Terranuova Bracciolini (AR)   
Podere Ranieri – Massa Marrittima (GR)   
Poderino della Frasconaia – Casalguidi (PT)
Prato al Pozzo – Cinigiano (GR)   
Sàgona – Loro Ciuffenna (AR)   
Sant’Agnese – Piombino (LI)
Sorelle Palazzi – Morrona (PI)
Taverna del Vara – Torza (SP)
Tenuta Lenzini – Gragnano – Capannori (LU)   
Terra d’Arcoiris – Chianciano Terme (SI)
Terre Apuane – Marina di Carrara (MS)

TRENTINO

Cantina Bio Natura – Tenno (TN)
Maso Bergamini – Cognola (TN)

UMBRIA

La Casa dei Cini – Pietrafitta (PG)   

VENETO

Aldrighetti Lorenzo e Cristoforo – Marano di Valpolicella (VR)
Alla Costiera – Vò (PD)
Le Bignele – Marano di Valpolicella (VR)
Monteforche – Vò (PD)

FRANCIA

Chateau Pascaud Villefranche – Barsac (Drôme)

 

Agricoltori e artigiani


ABRUZZO

Lu Cavalire – Fontanelle di Atri (TE)   
Rotolo Gregorio – Valle Scannese – Scanno (AQ)

CAMPANIA

Minieri Michele – Carife (AV)   

EMILIA ROMAGNA

Caseificio Beduzzo – Corniglio (PR)
Piccolo Forno Marziali – Saludecio (RN)

LAZIO

Passione Rossa – Lago di Martignano (RM)

LOMBARDIA

AGRIpiccola – Telgate (BG)
Apicoltura Veca – Milano (MI)
Caffè Malatesta – Galbiate (LC)
Cascina Caremma – Besate (MI)
Cascina Contina – Rosate (MI)
Cascina Selva – Ozzero (MI)
Il Fiore – Pasturo (LC)
La Torta Fatta in Casa – Zelo Buon Persico (LO)
Raetia Biodiversità Alpine – Teglio (SO)
Strawberry Fields – Rho (MI)

PIEMONTE

Caseificio di Vallefredda – Ponzone – Trivero (BI)
Erbe Alpine – Cels – Exilles (TO)
Le Dolci Operaie – Arborio (VC)
Ranghino Floriana – Arborio (VC)

PUGLIA

Fiore Tommaso – Olio Infiore – Terlizzi (BA)   
Giovanni Giancane – Monteroni di Lecce (LE)

SARDEGNA

Podda Fratelli – Il Cortile del Formaggio – Orgosolo (NU)

SICILIA

Iacono Corrado – Noto (SR)   
Riber Navel – Ribera (AG)   

TOSCANA

Forra’pruno – Lamporecchio (PT)   
La Bucolika di Fazzano – Fivizzano (MS)   
Orto Bio – Camaiore (LU)
La Quercia del Poggio – Arezzo (AR)

UMBRIA

Fattoria Malabestias – Pietralunga (PG)

PALESTINA

Taamallah Farm – Qira (Salfit)   

 

 Il simbolo indica gli olivicoltori

 

Last modified: 13 novembre 2018

Comments are closed.