8564

Written by:

Produttori 2017

Produttori

Vignaioli e birrifici


ABRUZZO

Colle San Massimo – Giulianova (TE)
Di Nicola Maurizio – Q500 – Penne (PE)
Fiore – Podere San Biagio – Controguerra (TE)
Rasicci Emanuele – Controguerra (TE)

ALTO ADIGE

Brunnenhof – Egna (BZ)

BASILICATA

Camerlengo – Rapolla (PZ)

CALABRIA

Lucà Santino – Bianco (RC)
Masseria Perugini – San Marco Argentano (CS)

CAMPANIA

Cantine dell’Averno – Pozzuoli (NA)
La Cantina di Enza – Montemarano (AV)
Podere Veneri Vecchio – Castelvenere (BN)
Salvatore Magnoni – Rutino (SA)

EMILIA ROMAGNA

Bini Denny – Podere Cipolla – Coviolo (RE)
Gualdora – Ziano Piacentino (PC)

FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA

Nicolini Giorgio – Muggia (TS)

LAZIO

Occhipinti – Gradoli (VT)

LIGURIA

Rosmarinus – Perinaldo (IM)

LOMBARDIA

Alziati Annibale – Rovescala (PV)
Birrificio Ma’aM – Abbiategrasso (MI)
Il Gabbiano – Sondrio (SO)
La Basia – Puegnago del Garda (BS)
Piccolo Bacco dei Quaroni – Montù Beccaria (PV)
Selva Pietro – Castione Andevenno (SO)
Torre degli Alberi – Ruino (PV)

MARCHE

Ca’liptra – Cupramontana (AN)
Fiorano – Cossignano (AP)
La Marca di San Michele – Cupramontana (AN)
Tiberi David – Loro Piceno (MC)
Tomassetti – Senigallia (AN)
Vigneti Vallorani – Colli del Tronto (AP)

PIEMONTE

Buganza Renato – Piobesi D’Alba (CN)
Cantine del Castello Conti – Maggiora (NO)
Cascina ‘Tavijn – Scurzolengo (AT)
Cascina Besciolo – Gorzegno (CN)
Cascina Boccia – Tagliolo Monferrato (AL)
Cascina Carrà – Monforte d’Alba (CN)
Cascina del Monastero – La Morra (CN)
Cascina Gentile – Capriata d’Orba (AL)
Cascina Poggia – Montegrosso d’Asti (AT)
Cascina Zerbetta – Quargnento (AL)
Curto Marco – La Morra (CN)
Eraldo Revelli – Farigliano (CN)
Garella – Masserano (BI)
Giachino Claudio – Montelupo Albese (CN)
Gonella vini d’elezione – San Martino Alfieri (AT)
Granja Farm – Chiomonte (TO)
Il Mongetto – Vignale Monferrato (AL)
Il Vino e le Rose – Momperone (AL)
La Viranda – San Marzano Oliveto (AT)
LeViti – Dogliani (CN)
Lo Zerbone – Rocca Grimalda (AT)
Manera – Alba (CN)
Piatti Antonella – Mazzè (TO)
Roccheviberti – Castiglione Falletto (CN)
Tenuta Grillo – Gamalero (AL)
Terre di Maté – Pasturana (AL)

PUGLIA

Pantun – Mottola (TA)
Tenuta Patruno Perniola – Gioia del Colle (BA)

SARDEGNA

Orgosa – Orgosolo (NU)
Orgosolo Liquori – Orgosolo (NU)
Sa Defenza – Donori (CA)

SICILIA

Barraco – Marsala (TP)
Bosco Falconeria – Partinico (PA)
Cantine Barbera – Menfi (AG)
Criesia Vecchia – Lipari (ME)
Duedei – Marsala (TP)
Enò-Trio – Nunzio Puglisi – Randazzo (CT)
Ferracane – Marsala (TP)
Gueli – Grotte (AG)
Valcerasa – Alice Bonaccorsi – Randazzo (CT)
Viteadovest – Marsala (TP)

TOSCANA

Casina di Cornia – Castellina in Chianti (SI)
Fattoria Majnoni Guicciardini – Barberino Val d’Elsa (FI)
I Botri di Ghiaccioforte – Scansano (GR)
Il Cerchio – Capalbio (GR)
La Pievuccia – Castiglion Fiorentino (AR)
Monastero dei Frati Bianchi – Fivizzano (MS)
Parmoleto – Castel del Piano (GR)
Paterna – Terranuova Bracciolini (AR)
Podere Ranieri – Massa Marrittima (GR)
Poderino della Frasconaia – Casalguidi (PT)
Prato al Pozzo – Cinigiano (GR)
Sàgona – Loro Ciuffenna (AR)
Sant’Agnese – Piombino (LI)
Sorelle Palazzi – Morrona (PI)
Terra d’Arcoiris – Chianciano Terme (SI)
Terre Apuane – Marina di Carrara (MS)

TRENTINO

Maso Bergamini – Cognola (TN)

UMBRIA

Fattoria Calcabrina – Montefalco (PG)
La Casa Dei Cini – Pietrafitta (PG)
Preggio – Umbertide (PG)

VENETO

Alla Costiera – Vò (PD)
Le Bignele – Marano di Valpolicella (VR)
Monteforche – Vò (PD)

FRANCIA

Chateau Pascaud Villefranche – Barsac (Drôme)

 

Agricoltori e artigiani


ABRUZZO

Lu Cavalire – Fontanelle di Atri (TE)
Rotolo Gregorio – Valle Scannese – Scanno (AQ)

CAMPANIA

Minieri Michele – Carife (AV)

EMILIA ROMAGNA

Cascina Rivali – Lugagnano val d’Arda (PC)
Caseificio Beduzzo – Corniglio (PR)
Piccolo Forno Marziali – Saludecio (RN)

LOMBARDIA

AGRIpiccola – Telgate (BG)
Apicoltura Veca – Milano (MI)
Caffè Malatesta – Galbiate (LC)
Casa del Tempo Ritrovato – Toscolano Maderno (BS)
Cascina Caremma – Besate (MI)
Cascina Contina – Rosate (MI)
Cascina Selva – Ozzero (MI)
Strawberry Fields – Corbetta (MI)

PIEMONTE

Beni di Busonengo – Villarboit (VC)
Caseificio di Vallefredda – Ponzone – Trivero (BI)
Erbe Alpine – Cels – Exilles (TO)
Le Dolci Operaie e Ranghino Floriana – Arborio (VC)
Roberta Capanna – Valgrana (CN)

SARDEGNA

Podda Fratelli – Il Cortile del Formaggio – Orgosolo (NU)

SICILIA

Iacono Corrado – Noto (SR)
Riber Navel – Ribera (AG)

TOSCANA

Biorialto – Rosignano Marittimo (LI)
Forra’pruno – Lamporecchio (PT)
La Bucolika – Fazzano – Fivizzano (MS)
Orto Bio – Massaciuccoli (LU)
Poggio alle Fonti – San Gimignano (SI)

 

Last modified: 22 Novembre 2017

Comments are closed.