ADESIONI

Adesioni vignaioli

ABRUZZO

Ludovico, Vittorito (AQ)
Rasicci Emanuele, Controguerra (TE)

ALTO ADIGE

Brunnenhof Mazzon, Egna (BZ)

CALABRIA

A Vita, Cirò Marina (KR)
Arcuri Sergio, Cirò Marina (KR)
Cote di Franze, Cirò Marina (KR)
L’Acino, San Marco Argentano (CS)

CAMPANIA

Podere Veneri Vecchio, Castelvenere (BN)

EMILIA ROMAGNA

Bini Denny, Coviolo (RE)
Bortolotti Maria, Zola Pedrosa (BO)
Cinque Campi, Puianello di Quattro Castella (RE)
Gualdora, Ziano Piacentino (PC)
Quarticello, Montecchio Emilia (RE)

FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA

Foffani, Clauiano (UD)
Nicolini Giorgio, Muggia (TS)

LAZIO

Occhipinti, Gradoli (VT)

LOMBARDIA

Alziati Annibale, Rovescala (PV)
Cascina Caremma, Besate (MI)
La Basia, Puegnago del Garda (BS)
Piccolo Bacco dei Quaroni, Montu’ Beccaria (PV)
Triasso e Sassella, Sondrio (SO)

MARCHE

Aurora, Offida (AP)
Fiorano, Cossignano (AP)
La Distesa, Cupramontana (AN)
La Marca di San Michele, Cupramontana (AN)
Vigneti Vallorani, Colli del Tronto (AP)

PIEMONTE

Baldin Matteo, Lozzolo (VC)
Bera Pierluigi, Trezzo Tinella (CN)
Buganza Renato, Piobesi D’Alba (CN)
Caligaris Luca, Gattinara (VC)
Cantine del Castello Conti, Maggiora (NO)
Cappellano, Serralunga d’Alba (CN)
Carussin, San Marzano Oliveto (AT)
Cascina Besciolo, Gorzegno (CN)
Cascina Borgatta, Tagliolo Monferrato (AT)
Cascina Carrà, Monforte d’Alba (CN)
Cascina del Monastero, La Morra (CN)
Cascina ‘Tavijn, Scurzolengo (AT)
Cascina Zerbetta, Quargnento (AL)
Clarea, Chiomonte (TO)
Costa dei Platani, Acqui Terme (AL)
Curto Marco, La Morra (CN)
Garella, Masserano (BI)
La Casaccia, Cella Monte  (AL)
La Morella, Carezzano (AL)
La Viranda, San Marzano Oliveto (AT)
LeViti, Dogliani (CN)
Lo Zerbone, Rocca Grimalda (AT)
Manera, Alba (CN)
Patriarca Franco, Gattinara (VC)
Podere Luciano, Acqui Terme (AL)
Revelli Eraldo, Farigliano (CN)
Roccheviberti, Castiglione Falletto (CN)
Saccoletto Daniele, San Giorgio Monferrato (AL)
Tenuta Grillo, Gamalero (AL)

PUGLIA

Pantun, Mottola (TA)
Tenuta Patruno Perniola, Gioia del Colle (BA)
Urupia, Francavilla Fontana  (BR)

SARDEGNA

Cantina Giovanni Montisci, Mamoiada (NU)

SICILIA

Barraco Nino, Marsala (TP)
Bosco Falconeria, Partinico (PA)
Dos Tierras, Petrosino (TP)
Punta dell’Ufala, Vulcano (ME)

TOSCANA

Fattoria Majnoni Guicciardini, Barberino Val d’Elsa (FI)
I Botri di Ghiaccioforte, Scansano (GR)
Il Cerchio, Capalbio (GR)
La Pievuccia, Castiglion Fiorentino (AR)
Monastero dei Frati Bianchi, Fivizzano  (MS)
Parmoleto, Castel del Piano (GR)
Paterna, Terranuova Bracciolini (AR)
Pietralta, Gambassi Terme (FI)
Prato al Pozzo, Cinigiano (GR)
Quercialuce, Riparbella  (PI)
Sant’Agnese – Fratelli Gigli, Piombino (LI)
Sorelle Palazzi, Morrona (PI)
Terra d’Arcoiris, Chianciano Terme (SI)

UMBRIA

Calcabrina, Montefalco (PE)
Cantina Margò, Perugia (PG)
Merli Marco, Casa del Diavolo (PG)

VENETO

Aldrighetti Lorenzo e Cristoforo, Marano di Valpolicella (VR)
Alla Costiera, Vò (PD)
Le Bignele – Aldrighetti Luigi, Angelo e Nicola, Marano di Valpolicella (VR)
Monte Dall’Ora, San Pietro in Cariano (VR)
Monteforche, Vò (PD)
Spagnol Eris, Valdobbiadene (TV)

 


Adesioni agricoltori e artigiani

LOMBARDIA

Birrificio indigeno MAAM, Abbiategrasso (MI)
Cantalupo, Ponte San Pietro (BG)
Cascina Caremma, Besate (MI)
Cascina Contina, Rosate (MI)
Cascina Selva, Ozzero (MI)
Gaddi di Ruiu Giacomo, San Fedele Intelvi (CO)
Il Tasso, Curiglia (VA)
La torta fatta in casa, Zelo Buon Persico (LO)
L’Orso biodinamico, Brumano (BG)
Noemi Sacchi, Telgate (BG)
Strawberry Fields, Corbetta (MI)

ALTRE REGIONI

E.V.A. Eco Villaggio Autocostruito, Pescomaggiore (AQ)
Valle Scannese di Rotolo Gregorio, Scanno (AQ)
Minieri Michele, Carife (AV)
Piccolo Forno Marziali, Saludecio (RN)
Birrificio Clan!destino?, San Marzano Oliveto (AT)
Casa del Tajarin, Alba (CN)
Le Dolci Operaie, Arborio (VC)
Bonfanti Corrado, Noto (SR)
Iacono Corrado, Noto (SR)
Riber Navel, Ribera (AG)
Terre Frumentarie, Raddusa (CT)
Forra’pruno, Lamporecchio (PT)
La Bucolika, Fivizzano (MS)
Artemisia, Ayas (AO)
Birra Olmo, Arsego (PD)

 


Produttori che per motivi di spazio non possono partecipare

Abbona Celso, Dogliani (CN)
Cà del Vént, Campiani di Cellatica (BS)
Calvi Valter, Castana (PV)
Cantina San Biagio Vecchio, Faenza (RA)
Cantina Vini Armani, San Polo di Piave (TV)
Casale, Certaldo (FI)
Cascina Belmonte, Muscoline (BS)
Cascina degli Ulivi, Novi Ligure (AL)
Casina di Cornia, Castellina in Chianti (FI)
Clerico Francesco
, Monforte d’Alba (CN)
Colombaia, Colle Val d’Elsa (SI)
Daglio Giovanni
, Costa Vescovato  (AL)
Dalle Nostre Mani
, Fucecchio (FI)
Drocco Luigi, Alba (CN)
Fattoria San Donato, San Gimignano (SI)
Ferrero, Santo Stefano Belbo (CN)
Gatti Lorenzo, Ponte Di Piave (TV)
Giachino Claudio
, Montelupo Albanese (CN)
Il Pendio, Monticelli Brusati (BS)
Il Troscione
, Scansano (GR)
La Corte Solidale, Berzano di Tortona (AL)
La Vecchia Posta, Avolasca (AL)
Le Marne, Parodi (AL)
Lo Spaventapasseri, Mombaruzzo (AT)
Molinetto, Francavilla Bisio  (AL)
Morella, Località Specchia d’Oria, Manduria (TA)
Podere Borgaruccio, Peccioli (PI)
Poggio al Gello, Paganico (GR)
Principiano Giuseppe, Monforte d’Alba (CN)
Rolfo Emanuele, Montà d’Alba (CN)
Scovero Andrea, Costigliole d’Asti  (AT)
Speranza, Chiuduno (BG)
Tenuta L’Armonia, Montecchio Maggiore (VI)
Varaldo Rino, Barbaresco (CN)
Vignaioli del Tortonese, Tortona (AL)
Vignale di Cecilia, Baone (PD)
Villa Chiarini Wulf, Vetralla (VT)

Alpe Moncerchio, Vallanzengo (BI)
Camaiani Paola
, Battifolle (AR)
Casa del Cibo, Monopoli (BA)
Cervicati, Cervicati (CS)
Cirenaica, Robecchetto con Induno (MI)
Cooperativa del Golfo, Catania (CT)
Cucina-to, Torino (TO)
Donna Elvira Dolceria, Modica (RG)
Fattoria della Mandorla, Toritto (BA)
I Silos, Besate (MI)
Il Gelso, Montelupo Albese (CN)
L’Ottavo Corpo Platonico, Paderno Dugnano (MI)
Mulini Venturi e Montechiaro lab, Saludecio e Rimini (RN)
Nibai, Cernusco S/N (MI)
Olio Del Vento, Canosa di Puglia (BT)
Palmieri Giampaolo e Cristina, Sondrio (SO)
Passion Cocoa, Rho (MI)
Poggio alle Fonti, San Gimignano (SI)
Quetzal, Modica (RG)
Zipo, Zibido San Giacomo (MI)

Comments are closed.