Adesioni

Adesioni vignaioli

LOMBARDIA

Alziati Annibale, Rovescala (PV)
Cascina Caremma, Besate (MI)
La Basia, Puegnago del Garda (BS)
Piccolo Bacco dei Quaroni, Montu’ Beccaria (PV)
Speranza, Chiuduno (BG)
Triasso e Sassella, Sondrio (SO)

PIEMONTE

Abbona Celso, Dogliani (CN)
Baldin Matteo, Lozzolo (VC)
Bera Pierluigi, Trezzo Tinella (CN)
Buganza Renato, Piobesi D’Alba (CN)
Caligaris Luca, Gattinara (VC)
Cappellano, Serralunga d’Alba (CN)
Carussin, San Marzano Oliveto (AT)
Cascina Besciolo, Gorzegno (CN)
Cascina Borgatta, Tagliolo Monferrato (AT)
Cascina Carrà, Monforte d’Alba (CN)
Cascina del Monastero, La Morra (CN)
Cascina Zerbetta, Quargnento (AL)
Clarea, Chiomonte (TO)
Clerico Francesco, Monforte d’Alba (CN)
Costa dei Platani, Acqui Terme (AL)
Curto Marco, La Morra (CN)
Daglio Giovanni, Costa Vescovato  (AL)
Garella. Masserano (BI)
La Morella, Carezzano (AL)
La Viranda, San Marzano Oliveto (AT)
LeViti, Dogliani (CN)
Lo Zerbone, Rocca Grimalda (AT)
Manera, Alba (CN)
Molinetto, Francavilla Bisio  (AL)
Podere Luciano, Acqui Terme (AL)
Patriarca Franco, Gattinara (VC)
Revelli Eraldo
, Farigliano (CN)
Roccheviberti, Castiglione Falletto (CN)
Saccoletto Daniele, San Giorgio Monferrato (AL)
Scovero Andrea, Costigliole d’Asti (AT)
Tenuta Grillo, Gamalero (AL)

VENETO

Aldrighetti Lorenzo e Cristoforo, Marano di Valpolicella (VR)
Aldrighetti Luigi, Angelo e Nicola, Marano di Valpolicella (VR)
Alla Costiera, Vò (PD)
Canello Giovanni e Marsura Lina, Valdobbiadene (TV)
Gatti Lorenzo, Ponte Di Piave (TV)
Monteforche, Vò (PD)
Spagnol Eris, Valdobbiadene (TV)
Vignale di Cecilia, Baone (PD)

ALTO ADIGE

Brunnenhof Mazzon, Egna (BZ)

FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA

Foffani, Clauiano (UD)
Nicolini Giorgio, Muggia (TR)

EMILIA ROMAGNA

Bini Denny, Coviolo  (RE)
Bortolotti Maria, Zola Pedrosa (BO)
Cinque Campi, Puianello di Quattro Castella (RE)
Gualdora, Ziano Piacentino (PC)
Quarticello, Montecchio Emilia (RE)

LIGURIA

Cascina Praié, Andora (SV)

TOSCANA

Casina di Cornia, Castellina in Chianti (FI)
Fattoria Castellina, Capraia e Limite (FI)
Fattoria Majnoni Guicciardini, Barberino Val d’Elsa (FI)
Fattoria San Donato, San Gimignano (SI)
I Botri di Ghiaccioforte, Scansano (GR)
Il Cerchio, Capalbio (GR)
La Pievuccia, Castiglion Fiorentino (AR)
Monastero dei Frati Bianchi, Fivizzano  (MS)
Parmoleto, Castel del Piano (GR)
Paterna, Terranuova Bracciolini (AR)
Pietralta, Gambassi Terme (FI)
Poggio al Gello, Paganico (GR)
Prato al Pozzo, Cinigiano (GR)
Sant’Agnese, Piombino (LI)
Sorelle Palazzi, Morrona (PI)
Terra d’Arcoiris, Chianciano Terme (SI)

MARCHE

Aurora, Offida (AP)
Fiorano, Cossignano (AP)
La Marca di San Michele, Cupramontana (AN)

UMBRIA

Cantina Marco Merli, Casa del Diavolo (PG)
Taruna, Montefalco (PE)

LAZIO

Le Coste sul Lago, Gradoli (VT)

ABRUZZO

Rasicci Emanuele, Controguerra (TE)

CAMPANIA

Podere Veneri Vecchio, Castelvenere (BN)

PUGLIA

Urupia, Francavilla Fontana  (BR)

CALABRIA

‘A Vita, Cirò Marina (KR)
Arcuri Sergio, Cirò Marina (KR)

SICILIA

Barraco Nino, Marsala (TP)
Bosco Falconeria, Partinico (PA)

 

Adesioni agricoltori

Apicoltura Veca, Milano (MI)
Canedo
, Romagnese (PV)
Cantalupo, Ponte San Pietro (BG)
Cascina Caremma
, Besate (MI)
Cascina Cirenaica
, Robecchetto con Induno (MI)
Cascina Selva
, Ozzero (MI)
Giacomo Ruiu
, San Fedele Intelvi (CO)
Il Tasso
, Curiglia (VA)
L’orso biodinamico
, Brumano (BG)
Strawberry Fields, Corbetta (MI)

Le Dolci Operaie, Arborio (VC)

Forra’pruno, Lamporecchio (PT)
La Bukolica
, Fivizzano (MS)
Paola Camaiani
, Arezzo (AR)
Poggio alle Fonti
, San Gimignano (SI)

E.V.A. – Eco Villaggio Autocostruito, Pescomaggiore (AQ)
Rotolo Gregorio
, Scanno (AQ)

Michele Minieri, Carife (AV)

Bonfanti Corrado, Faenza (RA)
Iacono Corrado
, Noto (SR)

Adesioni artigiani

La Torta datta in casa, Zelo Buon Persico (LO)
L’Ottavo Corpo Platonico
, Paderno Dugnano (MI)
Casa del Tajarin
, Alba (CN)
Daniele Marziali
, Saludecio (RN)

Per motivi di spazio non hanno potuto partecipare:

Claudio Giachino, Montelupo Albanese (CN)
La Casaccia
, Cella Monte (AL)
La Vecchia Posta
, Avolasca (AL)
Lo Spaventapasseri
, Mombaruzzo (AT)
Rolfo Emanuele
, Montà (CN)
Tenuta Elena
, Cassinelle (AL)
L’Agricola del Farneto
, Tressano di Castellarano (RE)
Casale
, Certaldo (FI)
Poderi Firenze
, Arcidosso (GR)
Tenuta Montiani
, Greve in Chianti (FI)
Occhipinti Andrea
, Gradoli (VT)
Badalucco de la Iglesia Garcia
, Petrosino (TP)

Alpe della Luna, Sansepolcro (AR)
Antico Colle Fiorito, Lamporecchio (PT)
Birrificio Boffalora, Milano (MI)
Collefagiano, Scansano (GR)
Riber Navel, Ribera (AG)
Cooperativa del Golfo, Catania (CT)

Comments are closed.